• TAILOR MADE SOLUTIONS
  • ONLY THE BEST BRANDS
  • HIGHEST QUALITY

Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 SC-LC L=1 meter

Artikelcode RP8901

Productomschrijving

Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 SC-LC L=1 meter

9.75

(€11,80 incl. btw)

Op voorraad

Specificaties

  • Duplex kabel
  • LSOH
  • Kabel diameter 2mm
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Polish: UPC
  • Vezeltype: OS2 9/125
  • Mode: singlemode
  • Kleur: geel
  • Lengte: 1 meter