• TAILOR MADE SOLUTIONS
  • ONLY THE BEST BRANDS
  • HIGHEST QUALITY

Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 SC-SC L=10 meter

Artikelcode RP3910

Productomschrijving

Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 SC-SC L=10 meter

13.80

(€16,70 incl. btw)

Op voorraad

Specificaties

  • Duplex kabel
  • LSOH
  • Kabel diameter 2mm
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Polish: UPC
  • Vezeltype: OS2 9/125
  • Mode: singlemode
  • Kleur: geel
  • Lengte: 10 meter